Συλλέκτης Αυτοφυών Μανιταριών πίνακας επιτυχόντων


 

Επιτυχόντες

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης: 011118

Ισχύει από : 27.02.2019

Ισχύει έως : 27.02.2023

Ονοματεπώνυμο

 Aριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

                    1034

ΚΑΣΣΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

                    1037

ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

                    1038

ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

                    1040

 

 

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης:200120

Ισχύει από : 10.03.2020

Ισχύει έως : 10.03.2024

 Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

1.  Αθανασιαδης Θωμάς

                    1279

2.  Βασιλόπουλος Αθανάσιος

                   1266

3.  Βελωνης Χρήστος

                   1272

4.  Γιαννάτος Ευστάθιος

                   1273

5. Γούτσας Ηλίας

                   1264

6.  Γραμπης Αχιλλέας

                   1278

7.  Γρηγοριάδης Παναγιώτης

                   1282

8. Ευθυμίου Ηλίας

                   1262

9. Μάντικας Γεώργιος

                   1263

10.  Μίχου Αντώνιος

                   1275

11.  Μίχου Ιωσήφ

                   1276

   

12. Παπαδημάκης Ιάσων

                                  1269

13.  Παπαδημάκης Ιωάννης

                                  1271

14.  Πυροβέτση Ελλη

                                  1288

15.  Πυροβέτσης Δημήτρης

                                  1287

16.  Ρετζιος Περικλής

                                  1281

17.  Σλιάρας Ανδρέας

                                  1283

18.  Σταματάκος Δημήτριος

                                  1280

19. Χατζιαπόστολου Νικόλαος

                                  1267

20. Δελλής Ελευθέριος

                               1297

21. Δερβίσης Βασίλειος

                               1286

22. Καραγιάννης Θεόδωρος

                               1301

23. Καρακούλας Γεώργιος

                               1298

24. Καραμανλής Εμμανουήλ

                               1306

25. Κέδρου Γεωργία

                               1291

26. Κουλουριδάκης Μικελάντζελο

                               1292

27.Παπαγιαννακης Γεωργιος

                               1305

28. Παπαπρροδοπούλου  Αναστασία

                               1295

29. Τάτσης Γεώργιος

                               1299

30. Τόλης Διονύσιος

                               1308

31. Τσαντέλης Κρυωνάς

                               1307

32. Χειλάς Παναγιώτης

                               1296

33. Χόνδρος Ιωάννης

                               1303

34. Τόλης Διονύσιος

                               1308

 

 

 

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης:171021

Ισχύει από : 08.11.2021

Ισχύει έως : 08.11.2025

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

1. Αρχοντής Κωνσταντίνος

                   1430

2. Γαλάνης Νικόλαος

                   1429

3. Γιάντσιος Χρήστος

                    1435

4. Καραγγελής Λάμπρος

                    1428

5. Λάμαρης Ιωάννης

                    1436

6. Μεντεσίδης Ελευθέριος

                    1431

7. Μήτσιαλου Ευαγγελία

                    1438

8. Πλίατσος Ναούμ

                    1432

9. Κουβαλάκη Ελένη

                    1425

10. Ζαχαρόπουλος Δημήτριος

                     1420

11. Καρύδης Ευάγγελος

                     1427

12. Μπιλιούρη Άννα                      1421
13. Παναγιωτόπουλος Βασίλης                      1424
14. Παναγόπουλος Παναγίωτης                        1439
15. Ταρατόρας Ιωάννης                        1426
16. Τοσουνίδης-Ντέκερ Λούις-Γεώργιος                        1418

 

  

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης:200322

Ισχύει από : 18.04.2022

Ισχύει έως : 18.04.2026

Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός πιστοποιητικού

Βαρυπάτης Παναγιώτης

                1453

Τσίλης Νίκος

                1456

Στραγάλης Γεώργιος

                1457

Γκιούρα Άννα

                1458

Τσιφλικιδης Ανεστης

                1459

Κόκκαλης Παναγιώτης

                 1460

Νώτη Όλγα

                 1464

Πάλογλου Ελπίδα

                 1465

Νικολαΐδου Παρασκευή

                 1466

Μπαρδή Αναστασια

                 1442

Μπατσούλη  Παναγιωτα

                 1444

Μανομενίδου Χριστίνα

                 1445

Σαφιαρίκας Παναγιώτης

                 1446

Κλείτσας Αλέξανδρος

                 1447

Κατσούπας Βασίλειος

                 1448

Γεωργιάδης Αθανάσιος

                 1449

Καρώνης Αναστάσιος

                 1461

Τζήμας Ανδρέας                  1454