Συλλέκτης Αυτοφυών Μανιταριών πίνακας επιτυχόντων


 

Επιτυχόντες

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης: 011118

 

Ισχύει από : 27.02.2019

Ισχύει έως : 27.02.2023

Aριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

                Ονοματεπώνυμο

 

1034

ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

1037

ΚΑΣΣΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ

1038

ΣΟΥΠΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ

1040

ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

 

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης:200120

 

Ισχύει από : 10.03.2020

Ισχύει έως : 10.03.2024

 

 

 

   Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

1.      Αθανασιαδης Θωμάς

1279

2.      Βασιλόπουλος Αθανάσιος

1266

3.      Βελωνης Χρήστος

1272

4.      Γιαννάτος Ευστάθιος

1273

5.      Γούτσας Ηλίας

1264

6.      Γραμπης Αχιλλέας

1278

7.      Γρηγοριάδης Παναγιώτης

1282

8.      Ευθυμίου Ηλίας

1262

9.      Μάντικας Γεώργιος

1263

10.  Μίχου Αντώνιος

1275

11.  Μίχου Ιωσήφ

1276

 

   Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

12.  Παπαδημάκης Ιάσων

1269

13.  Παπαδημάκης Ιωάννης

1271

14.  Πυροβέτση Ελλη

1288

15.  Πυροβέτσης Δημήτρης

1287

16.  Ρετζιος Περικλής

1281

17.  Σλιάρας Ανδρέας

1283

18.  Σταματάκος Δημήτριος

1280

19.  Χατζιαπόστολου Νικόλαος

1267

20. Δελλής Ελευθέριος

1297

21. Δερβίσης Βασίλειος

1286

22. Καραγιάννης Θεόδωρος

1301

23. Καρακούλας Γεώργιος

1298

24. Καραμανλής Εμμανουήλ

1306

25. Κέδρου Γεωργία

1291

26. Κουλουριδάκης Μικελάντζελο

1292

27.Παπαγιαννακης Γεωργιος

1305

28. Παπαπρροδοπούλου  Αναστασία

1295

29. Τάτσης Γεώργιος

1299

 

 

 

30. Τόλης Διονύσιος

1308

31. Τσαντέλης Κρυωνάς

1307

32. Χειλάς Παναγιώτης

1296

33. Χόνδρος Ιωάννης

1303

34. Τόλης Διονύσιος

1308

 

 

 

Κωδικος Εξετασης:171021

 

Ισχύει από : 08.11.2021

Ισχύει έως : 08.11.2025

 

 

 

   Ονοματεπώνυμο

Αριθμός Πιστοποιητικού

1. Αρχοντής Κωνσταντίνος

1430

2. Γαλάνης Νικόλαος

1429

3. Γιάντσιος Χρήστος

1435

4. Καραγγελής Λάμπρος

1428

5. Λάμαρης Ιωάννης

1436

6. Μεντεσίδης Ελευθέριος

1431

7. Μήτσιαλου Ευαγγελία

1438

8. Πλίατσος Ναούμ

1432

9. Κουβαλάκη Ελένη

1425

10. Ζαχαρόπουλος Δημήτριος

1420

11. Καρύδης Ευάγγελος

1427

12. Μπιλιούρη Άννα 1421
13. Παναγιωτόπουλος Βασίλης 1424
14. Παναγόπουλος Παναγίωτης  1439
15. Ταρατόρας Ιωάννης  1426
16. Τοσουνίδης-Ντέκερ Λούις-Γεώργιος  1418